GST
हमें कॉल करेंहमें कॉल करें:- 07313726717

उत्पाद की विशेषताएं

  • पवित्रता
  • 25
  • प्रपत्र
  • मेल्टिंग पॉइंट
  • liquid ammonia primarily refers to pure anhydrous ammonia (\(NH_{3}\)) that has been cooled or compressed into a liquid state. Informally, the term is also used to describe an ammonia solution (ammonia gas dissolved in water) Boiling Point: \(-33.34\text{ }^\circ\text{C}\) (\(-28.01\text{ }^\circ\text{F}\)) at standard atmospheric pressure.
  • एच एस कोड
  • 29221110
  • दुसरे नाम
  • Ammonia Liquid
  • रासायनिक नाम
  • Ammonia Solution
  • कैस नं
  • 28141000
  • ग्रेड
  • टाइप करें
  • Liquid
  • उपयोग
  • Liquid ammonia is a strong, corrosive chemical that can cause skin and eye burns, and breathing it can harm the lungs. Industrial Refrigeration: Because of its high latent heat of vaporization, it is heavily used as a heat-transfer gas in commercial cold storage facilities and large-scale refrigeration systems.
 

व्यापार सूचना

  • न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा
  • 200
  • डिलीवरी का समय
  • दिन
 
Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:  

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
मोबाइल number

Email

अधिक Products in औद्योगिक रसायन Category

Glycerin Glycerol

ग्रेड : Other

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 400

पवित्रता : 99.5% min

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

उपयोग : Humectant, solvent, sweetener, lubricant, emulsifier Make: Godrej, Indonasia

स्टोरेज : Other

Acetic Acid

एसिटिक एसिड

ग्रेड : Food Grade

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 200

पवित्रता : >98% शुद्धता

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

उपयोग : सिरके में प्रयोग करें

स्टोरेज : Room Temperature

Liquid Light Paraffin

लिक्विड लाइट पैराफिन

ग्रेड : Other

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 209

पवित्रता : 99.9%

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

उपयोग : Industrial Use. Liquid paraffin, also known as paraffinum liquidum, paraffin oil, liquid paraffin oil or Russian mineral oil, is a very highly refined mineral oil used in cosmetics and medicine. Cosmetic or medicinal liquid paraffin should not be confused with the paraffin (i.e. kerosene) used as a fuel. The generic sense of paraffin meaning alkane led to regional differences for the meanings of both paraffin and paraffin oil. It is a transparent, colorless, nearly odorless, and oily liquid that is composed of saturated hydrocarbons derived from petroleum.[1

स्टोरेज : Room Temperature

Urea Prilled Industrial

यूरिया प्रिल्ड इंडस्ट्रियल

ग्रेड : Industrial Grade

न्यूनतम आदेश मात्रा : 200

पवित्रता : शुद्ध

मूल्य या मूल्य सीमा : आईएनआर

उपयोग : औद्योगिक यूरिया नाइट्रोजन 46%।

स्टोरेज : Room Temperature



Back to top